MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Body Pump06.45 - 07.30
Margo
Body Balance06.45 - 07.30
Margo
07.00 - 08.00 Yoga07.00 - 08.00
Kriti
Yoga07.00 - 08.00
Kriti
08.00 - 09.00 Aqua Aerobics08.30 - 09.15
Yukiko
Learn To Swim08.30 - 09.30
Stefania


Yoga08.45 - 09.45
Kriti
09.00 - 10.00 Spin09.45 - 10.30
Rakhi


Aqua Aerobics10.45 - 11.30
Rakhi


Zumba11.00 - 12.00
Simona
Aqua Aerobics09.30 - 10.30
Rakhi
Yoga09.00 - 10.00
Yasmin
10.00 - 11.00 Pound10.30 - 11.30
Simona


Spin11.45 - 12.30
Rakhi


Body Pump11.45 - 12.30
Margo
Zumba10.30 - 11.30
Yukiko


Body Tone11.30 - 12.30
Yukiko
Bolly Bhangra10.00 - 11.00
Yasmin
Deepwork10.00 - 11.00
Adreinn
11.00 - 12.00 Body Conditioning 11.00 - 12.00
Yukiko
Body Pump11.15 - 12.15
Margo


Body Balance12.15 - 13.00
Margo
BodyArt11.00 - 12.00
Adreinn
12.00 - 13.00 Zumba12.00 - 13.00
Simona
Bolly Bhangra12.30 - 13.30
Yasmin
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Body Pump17.45 - 18.30
Margo


Zumba18.30 - 19.30
Yukiko


Deepwork19.30 - 20.30
Adreinn
PIYO17.45 - 18.30
Margo


Aqua Aerobics17.45 - 18.30
Yukiko


Bounce18.30 - 19.30
Simona


Yoga19.30 - 20.30
Myra
18.00 - 19.00 Zumba18.00 - 19.00
Simona
PIYO18.15 - 19.00
Margo
Zumba18.00 - 18.45
Simona


Pound18.45 - 19.30
Simona


Yoga19.30 - 21.00
Myra
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates19.00 - 20.00
Adreinn


Spin19.30 - 20.15
Mike


Thai Boxing20.00 - 21.30
Milan
Pilates19.00 - 20.00
Adreinn


Spin19.15 - 20.00
Mike
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Zumba10.30 - 11.30
Yukiko
11.00 - 12.00 Zumba11.00 - 12.00
Simona
12.00 - 13.00 Zumba12.00 - 13.00
Simona
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Zumba18.00 - 19.00
Simona
Zumba18.30 - 19.30
Yukiko
Zumba18.00 - 18.45
Simona
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Spin09.45 - 10.30
Rakhi
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Spin11.45 - 12.30
Rakhi
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Spin19.30 - 20.15
Mike
Spin19.15 - 20.00
Mike
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 PIYO17.45 - 18.30
Margo
18.00 - 19.00 PIYO18.15 - 19.00
Margo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Yoga07.00 - 08.00
Kriti
Yoga07.00 - 08.00
Kriti
08.00 - 09.00 Yoga08.45 - 09.45
Kriti
09.00 - 10.00 Yoga09.00 - 10.00
Yasmin
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Yoga19.30 - 20.30
Myra
Yoga19.30 - 21.00
Myra
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 BodyArt11.00 - 12.00
Adreinn
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Body Conditioning 11.00 - 12.00
Yukiko
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Bolly Bhangra10.00 - 11.00
Yasmin
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Bolly Bhangra12.30 - 13.30
Yasmin
13.00 - 14.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Bounce18.30 - 19.30
Simona
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Pound10.30 - 11.30
Simona
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Pound18.45 - 19.30
Simona
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Body Tone11.30 - 12.30
Yukiko
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Body Pump06.45 - 07.30
Margo
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Body Pump11.45 - 12.30
Margo
Body Pump11.15 - 12.15
Margo
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Body Pump17.45 - 18.30
Margo
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Body Balance06.45 - 07.30
Margo
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Body Balance12.15 - 13.00
Margo
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates19.00 - 20.00
Adreinn
Pilates19.00 - 20.00
Adreinn
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Deepwork10.00 - 11.00
Adreinn
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Deepwork19.30 - 20.30
Adreinn
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Thai Boxing20.00 - 21.30
Milan
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Learn To Swim08.30 - 09.30
Stefania
09.00 - 10.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Aqua Aerobics08.30 - 09.15
Yukiko
09.00 - 10.00 Aqua Aerobics09.30 - 10.30
Rakhi
10.00 - 11.00 Aqua Aerobics10.45 - 11.30
Rakhi
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Aqua Aerobics17.45 - 18.30
Yukiko
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Note: To view the most up to date timetable, please login to the member lounge. Click here to login