MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Body Conditioning 09.30 - 10.30
Daiga


Abs & Tone10.00 - 10.15
Gym Staff-Harrow
Aerobics09.30 - 10.30
Penny


Pilates10.30 - 11.15
Penny


Aqua Aerobics11.15 - 12.00
Penny


Zumba11.15 - 12.15
Coleen


Swimming12.30 - 13.30
Anna-Harrow
Spin09.30 - 10.15
Penny


Yoga10.30 - 11.30
Natasha


Step11.30 - 12.30
Penny
10.00 - 11.00 Abs & Tone10.00 - 10.15
Gym Staff-Harrow
Abs & Tone10.00 - 10.15
Gym Staff-Harrow


Zumba10.30 - 11.30
Andrea
Abs & Tone10.00 - 10.15
Gym Staff-Harrow
11.00 - 12.00 Pilates11.15 - 12.00
Penny
Aqua Aerobics11.15 - 12.00
Penny
Aqua Aerobics11.15 - 12.00
Penny
12.00 - 13.00 Spin12.00 - 12.45
Penny
Yoga12.30 - 13.30
Rosie
Spin12.15 - 13.00
Penny


Yoga12.30 - 13.30
Rosie
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Kangoo Jumps17.30 - 18.30
Adina


Aqua Aerobics18.45 - 19.30
Penny


Abs & Tone19.15 - 19.30
Gym Staff-Harrow


Spin19.30 - 20.15
Penny


Boxing19.45 - 20.45
Corin


Pump19.45 - 20.45
John
Swimming17.30 - 18.30
Anna


Yoga17.30 - 18.30
Rosie


Step Aerobics18.45 - 19.30
Penny


Abs & Tone19.15 - 19.30
Gym Staff-Harrow


Spin19.30 - 20.15
Archana


Pilates19.45 - 20.30
Penny
Kangoo Jumps17.30 - 18.30
Adina


Yoga18.30 - 19.30
Rosie


Spin18.45 - 19.30
Penny


Abs & Tone19.15 - 19.30
Gym Staff-Harrow


Total Knockout19.30 - 20.30
Penny
Kangoo Jumps17.30 - 18.30
Adina


Boot Camp18.30 - 19.15
John


Yoga19.30 - 20.30
Kantilal


Salsa20.30 - 21.30
John
18.00 - 19.00 Body Combat18.30 - 19.30
John


Abs & Tone19.15 - 19.30
Gym Staff-Harrow


Spin19.30 - 20.15
John


Body Pump19.30 - 20.30
Linda


Boxing Circuits20.30 - 21.30
Corin
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Zumba10.30 - 11.30
Andrea
11.00 - 12.00 Zumba11.15 - 12.15
Coleen
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Kangoo Jumps17.30 - 18.30
Adina
Kangoo Jumps17.30 - 18.30
Adina
Kangoo Jumps17.30 - 18.30
Adina
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Body Conditioning 09.30 - 10.30
Daiga
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga10.30 - 11.30
Natasha
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Yoga12.30 - 13.30
Rosie
Yoga12.30 - 13.30
Rosie
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Yoga17.30 - 18.30
Rosie
18.00 - 19.00 Yoga18.30 - 19.30
Rosie
19.00 - 20.00 Yoga19.30 - 20.30
Kantilal
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Body Pump19.30 - 20.30
Linda
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Body Combat18.30 - 19.30
John
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Step11.30 - 12.30
Penny
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Boot Camp18.30 - 19.15
John
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Pilates10.30 - 11.15
Penny
11.00 - 12.00 Pilates11.15 - 12.00
Penny
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates19.45 - 20.30
Penny
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Pump19.45 - 20.45
John
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Abs & Tone10.00 - 10.15
Gym Staff-Harrow
Abs & Tone10.00 - 10.15
Gym Staff-Harrow
Abs & Tone10.00 - 10.15
Gym Staff-Harrow
Abs & Tone10.00 - 10.15
Gym Staff-Harrow
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Abs & Tone19.15 - 19.30
Gym Staff-Harrow
Abs & Tone19.15 - 19.30
Gym Staff-Harrow
Abs & Tone19.15 - 19.30
Gym Staff-Harrow
Abs & Tone19.15 - 19.30
Gym Staff-Harrow
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Boxing19.45 - 20.45
Corin
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Step Aerobics18.45 - 19.30
Penny
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Salsa20.30 - 21.30
John
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Total Knockout19.30 - 20.30
Penny
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Aerobics09.30 - 10.30
Penny
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Swimming12.30 - 13.30
Anna-Harrow
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Swimming17.30 - 18.30
Anna
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Spin09.30 - 10.15
Penny
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Spin12.00 - 12.45
Penny
Spin12.15 - 13.00
Penny
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Spin18.45 - 19.30
Penny
19.00 - 20.00 Spin19.30 - 20.15
Penny
Spin19.30 - 20.15
Archana
Spin19.30 - 20.15
John
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Aqua Aerobics11.15 - 12.00
Penny
Aqua Aerobics11.15 - 12.00
Penny
Aqua Aerobics11.15 - 12.00
Penny
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Aqua Aerobics18.45 - 19.30
Penny
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Boxing Circuits20.30 - 21.30
Corin
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Note: To view the most up to date timetable, please login to the member lounge. Click here to login