To view the most up to date timetable, login to the member lounge. Click here to login

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Spin06.45 - 07.30
Raja
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Body Combat09.30 - 10.15
Margo


Spin09.30 - 10.30
Sean


Body Balance10.15 - 11.15
Margo


Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Rakhi


Zumba11.45 - 12.30
Karen
LBT09.45 - 10.30
Dagmar


Pilates10.45 - 11.45
Liz
Cardio Box09.45 - 10.30
Nadia


Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Rakhi


Yoga Dynamics10.35 - 11.45
Raimonda


Kundalini Yoga11.45 - 13.00
Shakta


Body Combat11.50 - 12.35
Margo
Body Pump09.45 - 10.30
Dagmar


Pilates10.45 - 11.45
Liz
Body Combat09.30 - 10.15
Margo


Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Rakhi


Yin Yoga10.30 - 11.45
Raimonda
Body Attack09.00 - 10.00
Barbara
10.00 - 11.00 Zumba10.00 - 11.00
Caron
Spin10.30 - 11.15
Raja


Body Step11.45 - 12.30
Barbara
11.00 - 12.00 Body Balance11.00 - 12.00
Margo
12.00 - 13.00 Swim Fit12.30 - 13.30
Rumen
Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Margo
13.00 - 14.00 Swim Fit13.00 - 14.00
Rumen
Yoga13.00 - 14.15
Cathy
Vinyassa Yoga13.15 - 14.30
Raja
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00 Kids Swim School15.30 - 19.00
Rumen


HIIT18.15 - 19.00
Karen
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 LBT18.15 - 19.15
Dagmar


Spin18.30 - 19.30
Sean


Body Pump19.15 - 20.15
Dagmar


Spin19.40 - 20.40
Sean


Aqua Aerobics19.45 - 20.30
Audrey


Kundalini Yoga20.15 - 21.30
Raimonda
Body con/Aerobics18.00 - 19.00
Dagmar


Spin18.30 - 19.30
Dan


Spin & Abs19.00 - 19.45
Rhianna


Body Balance19.00 - 20.00
Dagmar
Body Step18.00 - 19.00
Barbara


Spin18.30 - 19.15
Rhianna


Zumba19.00 - 19.45
Caron
Spin18.30 - 19.15
Rhianna


Body Pump18.30 - 19.45
Audrey


Zumba19.00 - 19.45
Caron


Aqua Aerobics19.15 - 19.45
Nediya


Pilates19.30 - 20.30
Liz
19.00 - 20.00 Zumba19.00 - 20.00
Karen
20.00 - 21.00 Pilates20.00 - 21.00
Liz
Akhanda Yoga20.00 - 21.15
Cathy
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Spin06.45 - 07.30
Raja
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Spin09.30 - 10.30
Sean
10.00 - 11.00 Spin10.30 - 11.15
Raja
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Spin18.30 - 19.30
Sean


Spin19.40 - 20.40
Sean
Spin18.30 - 19.30
Dan
Spin18.30 - 19.15
Rhianna
Spin18.30 - 19.15
Rhianna
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Body Combat09.30 - 10.15
Margo
Body Combat09.30 - 10.15
Margo
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Body Combat11.50 - 12.35
Margo
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Rakhi
Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Rakhi
Aqua Aerobics10.30 - 11.15
Rakhi
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Aqua Aerobics19.45 - 20.30
Audrey
Aqua Aerobics19.15 - 19.45
Nediya
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 HIIT18.15 - 19.00
Karen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00 Vinyassa Yoga13.15 - 14.30
Raja
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Body Balance10.15 - 11.15
Margo
11.00 - 12.00 Body Balance11.00 - 12.00
Margo
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Body Balance19.00 - 20.00
Dagmar
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Cardio Box09.45 - 10.30
Nadia
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Zumba10.00 - 11.00
Caron
11.00 - 12.00 Zumba11.45 - 12.30
Karen
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Zumba19.00 - 19.45
Caron
Zumba19.00 - 20.00
Karen
Zumba19.00 - 19.45
Caron
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 LBT09.45 - 10.30
Dagmar
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 LBT18.15 - 19.15
Dagmar
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Body Pump09.45 - 10.30
Dagmar
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Body Pump12.15 - 13.00
Margo
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Body Pump18.30 - 19.45
Audrey
19.00 - 20.00 Body Pump19.15 - 20.15
Dagmar
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Kundalini Yoga11.45 - 13.00
Shakta
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Kundalini Yoga20.15 - 21.30
Raimonda
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Pilates10.45 - 11.45
Liz
Pilates10.45 - 11.45
Liz
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates19.30 - 20.30
Liz
20.00 - 21.00 Pilates20.00 - 21.00
Liz
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Swim Fit12.30 - 13.30
Rumen
13.00 - 14.00 Swim Fit13.00 - 14.00
Rumen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Body con/Aerobics18.00 - 19.00
Dagmar
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Body Step11.45 - 12.30
Barbara
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Body Step18.00 - 19.00
Barbara
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00 Yoga13.00 - 14.15
Cathy
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Spin & Abs19.00 - 19.45
Rhianna
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
15.00 - 16.00 Kids Swim School15.30 - 19.00
Rumen
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Akhanda Yoga20.00 - 21.15
Cathy
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Yin Yoga10.30 - 11.45
Raimonda
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Body Attack09.00 - 10.00
Barbara
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga Dynamics10.35 - 11.45
Raimonda
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Note: Please bring your own exercise mat.