MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Circuit06.35 - 07.20
Kelly
Spin06.35 - 07.20
Kelley
Spin06.35 - 07.20
Kelly
Boot Camp06.35 - 07.20
Kelly
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Spin09.00 - 10.00
Kelly
Spin09.00 - 10.00
Kelly
Spin09.30 - 10.30
Kelly


Circuit10.30 - 11.30
Kelley
10.00 - 11.00 Zumba10.00 - 11.00
Rhiannon
LBT10.00 - 11.00
Karen
Zumba10.00 - 11.00
Rhiannon
Body Conditioning 10.00 - 11.00
Kelly
Box Circuit10.00 - 11.00
Kelly
11.00 - 12.00 TBW11.00 - 12.00
Rhiannon
Yoga11.00 - 12.00
Karen
Fit Steps11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Boxing18.00 - 19.00
Scott


Spin18.30 - 19.30
Vicki


Body Attack19.30 - 20.30
Vicki
Box Circuit18.15 - 19.15
Alkis


A.B.T19.15 - 20.00
Alkis
Body Combat18.00 - 19.00
Vicki
Spin18.15 - 19.00
Alkis
Boxing18.00 - 19.00
Scott
19.00 - 20.00 Spin19.00 - 19.45
Vicki


Body Pump19.45 - 20.45
Vicki
Body Attack19.00 - 20.00
Alkis
20.00 - 21.00 Yogawise20.00 - 21.00
Alkis
Yogawise20.00 - 21.00
Alkis
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Boxing18.00 - 19.00
Scott
Boxing18.00 - 19.00
Scott
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Circuit06.35 - 07.20
Kelly
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Circuit10.30 - 11.30
Kelley
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Fit Steps11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 TBW11.00 - 12.00
Rhiannon
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Zumba10.00 - 11.00
Rhiannon
Zumba10.00 - 11.00
Rhiannon
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Spin06.35 - 07.20
Kelley
Spin06.35 - 07.20
Kelly
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Spin09.00 - 10.00
Kelly
Spin09.00 - 10.00
Kelly
Spin09.30 - 10.30
Kelly
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Spin18.30 - 19.30
Vicki
Spin18.15 - 19.00
Alkis
19.00 - 20.00 Spin19.00 - 19.45
Vicki
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Body Attack19.30 - 20.30
Vicki
Body Attack19.00 - 20.00
Alkis
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Body Conditioning 10.00 - 11.00
Kelly
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 LBT10.00 - 11.00
Karen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Yoga11.00 - 12.00
Karen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Body Pump19.45 - 20.45
Vicki
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Body Combat18.00 - 19.00
Vicki
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Yogawise20.00 - 21.00
Alkis
Yogawise20.00 - 21.00
Alkis
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Boot Camp06.35 - 07.20
Kelly
07.00 - 08.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 A.B.T19.15 - 20.00
Alkis
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Box Circuit10.00 - 11.00
Kelly
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Box Circuit18.15 - 19.15
Alkis
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info

Note: To view the most up to date timetable, please login to the member lounge. Click here to login